Saison 2013/2014 DCU Regionalklasse Unterfranken

1. Spieltag  Samstag 14.09.2013 14:00 Uhr
 SKK Gerolzhofen 2  1.SKK Sennfeld 1957 e.V.
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +  0  0  0  0  -  0  0  0  0














Rückrunde Saison 2012/2013 Kreisklasse Ost
18. Spieltag  Samstag 06.04.2013 14:00 Uhr
 Gut Holz Kleinsteinach  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Stefan Busch  275  142  6  417  Andre Fehler  293  115  8  408
 Fabian Opperman  320  125  3  445  Udo Götz  268  124  8  392
 Thomas Schnaus  302  110  5  412  Ralf Oppmann  279  140  7  419
 Kevin Döllner  269  115  13  384  Franz Seidl  286  146  4  432
 Joachim Kolb  310  114  5  424  Jürgen Grös  307  107  9  414
 Sascha Rübig  305  132  5  437  Rainer Görlinger  305  151  2  456
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -2  1781  738  37  2519  +2  1738  783  38  2521


17. Spieltag  Samstag 23.03.2013 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  SE Röthlein 3
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Oppmann  301  123  6  424  Daniel Jarausch  272  134  8  406
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  290  123  10  413  Thomas Lender  301  145  7  446
 Andre Fehler  294  116  8  410  Stefan Groh  293  105  10  398
 Jürgen Grös  304  138  3  442  Horst Stühler  279  131  5  410
 Rainer Görlinger  306  188  0 494  Mario Flederer  289  148  3  437
 Claus Schenk  302  142  1  444  Jürgen Stephan  263  133  3  396
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +134  1797  830  28  2627  -134  1697  796  36  2493


16. Spieltag  Samstag 16.03.2013 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  SG Dittelbrunn 2
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Oppmann  290  109  6  399  Daniel Muck  281  123  8  404
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  299  158  5  457  Marco Einbecker  289  126  5  415
 Franz Seidl  295  112  12  407  Julian Ludwig  266  140  3  406
 Jürgen Grös   288  149  3  437  Günter Hünnerkopf  292  157  5  449
 Andre Fehler  286  129  6  415  Christof Schraut  287  163  3  450
 Rainer Görlinger  317  157  2  474  Stephan Grosch  300  98  9  398
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +67  1775  814  34  2589  -67  1715  807  33  2522


15. Spieltag  Samstag 02.03.2013 12:30 Uhr
 Alle Neun Sand 2  SKK Sennfeld             
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Nico Bergmann  281  123  12  404  Ralf Oppmann  282  124  10  406
 Daniel Rossmeier  301  141  7  442  Bernd Waschka  261  131  13  392
 Jonas Pfaff  289  114  9  403  Jürgen Grös  264  148  3  412
 Dominic Österling  307  153  3  460  Franz Seidl  287  119  12  406
 Frank Hemmerich  299  141  5  440  Andre Fehler  286  142  4  428
 Günther Nölscher  297  151  4  448  Claus Schenk  307  133  5  440
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +113  1774  823  40  2597  -113  1687  797  47  2484


14. Spieltag  Samstag 23.02.2013 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld       Gut Holz Zeil 3
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Peter Leubner  260  112  13  372  Jakob Schmitt  309  143  4  452
 Jürgen Grös  279  150  3  429  Michael Hoffmann  299  134  4  433
 Ralf Oppmann  281  107  9  388  Daniel Mahr  126  44  6  170
 Franz Seidl  311  125  1  436  Sebastian Huber  294  133  7  427
 Claus Schenk  323  125  3  448  Fabian Lohr  293  117  5  410
 Andre Fehler  281  112  7  393  Hans Winzenhörlein  271  119  5  390
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  0  0  0  0  Peter Höhn  157  61  3  218
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -34  1735  731  36  2466  +34  1749  751  34  2500


13. Spieltag  Samstag 02.02.2013 14:00 Uhr
 KSV Waldeck Unterpreppach 2  Gegner
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Jürgen Oppelt  273  111  11  384  Franz Seidl  266  104  11  370
 Manuel Schmidt  274  115  11  389  Claus Schenk  283  119  6  402
 Karl-Josef Räder  282  94  9  376  Andre Fehler  251  120  8  371
 Horst Keeß  275  116  5  391  Ralf Oppmann  282  118  9  400
 Karl-Heinz Bezdeka  274  116  9  390  Jürgen Grös  275  108  8  383
Thomas Mahr   293  115  12  408  Rainer Görlinger  296  158  3  454
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -42  1671  667  57  2338  +42  1653  727  46  2380


12. Spieltag  Samstag 19.01.2013 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 2
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Oppmann  292  142  4  434  Norbert Günther  282  149  9  431
 Jürgen Klein  302  108  11  410  Ralf Brünn  294  139  10  433
 Rainer Görlinger  296  155  2  451  Daniel Habenstein  305  148  3  453
 Jürgen Grös  284  159  2  443  Karl Ziegler  328  141  12  469
 Andre Fehler  309  129  6  438  Herbert Müller  297  96  17  393
 Claus Schenk  297  131  5  428  Michael Wallinger  324  127  3  451
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -26  1780  824  30  2604  +26  1830  800  54  2630



11. Spieltag  Samstag 12.01.2013 14:00 Uhr
 TV Ebern 2  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Dieter Hunger  318  121  10  439  Ralf Oppmann  287  149  13  436
 Stephan Rautenberg  288  115  6  403  Peter Leubner  269  105  11  374
 Maximilian Beringer  280  152  5  432  Franz Seidl  276  105  10  381
 Pascal Schiller  285  107  8  392  Jürgen Grös  285  103  10  388
 Achim Dietz  283  150  6  433  Rainer Görlinger  302  142  4  444
 Willi Holdorf  286  142  4  428  Andre Fehler  291  107  10  398
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +106  1740  787  39  2527  -106  1710  711  58  2421

10. Spieltag  Samstag 15.12.2012 12:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  SKK Hassfurt 3
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Rainer Görlinger  324  170  0  504  Thomas Frantzen  316  104  8  420
 Franz Seidl  307  105  10  412  Manfred Vollert  288  105  12  393
 Ralf Oppmann  283  113  5  396  Jochen Drescher  298  135  3  433
 Jürgen Grös  296  130  5  426  Klaus Vollert  303  116  5  419
 Andre Fehler  306  142  4  448  Bernd Vollert  285  142  7  427
 Claus Schenk  298  152  1  450  Andre Birner  315  150  4  465
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +79  1824  812  25  2636  -79  1805  752  39  2557


Vorrunde Saison 2012/2013 Kreisklasse Ost


9. Spieltag  Samstag 01.12.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  Gut Holz Kleinsteinach
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Rainer Görlinger  325  148  2  473  Joachim Kolb  282  127  5  409
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  293  80  14  373  Thomas Schnaus  287  129  5  416
 Franz Seidl  308  128  4  436  Fabian Oppermann  295  124  2  419
 Jürgen Grös  302  123  6  425  Roland Heurich  283  121  5  404
 Andre Fehler  284  152  2  436  Holger Rübig  317  139  11  456
 Claus Schenk  284  152  7  436  Sascha Rübig  295  112  11  407
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 + 68  1796  783  35  2579  - 68  1769  752  39  2511

8. Spieltag  Samstag 17.11.2012 16:00 Uhr
 SE Röthlein 3  SKK Sennfeld    
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Johannes Gehrig  282  123  4  405  Jürgen Grös  301  126  7  427
 Thomas Lender  291  150  1  441  Ralf Oppmann  309  105  7  414
 Mario Flederer  288  113  7  401  Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  313  106  8  419
 Stefan Groh  300  154  3  454  Rainer Görlinger  287  176  1  463
 Horst Stühler  308  143  3  451  Andre Fehler  332  156  5  488
 Jürgen Stephan  296  131  2  427  Claus Schenk  298  133  3  431
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 - 63  1765  814  20  2579  + 63  1840  802  31  2642

7. Spieltag  Samstag 10.11.2012 16:45 Uhr
 SG Dittelbrunn 2  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Daniel Muck  300  149  8  449  Rainer Görlinger  312  167  2  479
 Günter Hünnerkopf  306  189  2  495  Ralf Oppmann  319  107  7  426
 Stephan Grosch  330  149  3  479  Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  299  144  2 443
 Florian Bittorf  277  123  8  400  Jürgen Grös  315  142  6  457
 Julian Ludwig  313  151  4  464  Claus Schenk  328  147  2  475
 Marco Einbecker  301  167  3  468  Andre Fehler  294  123  8  417
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +58  1827  928  28  2755  -58  1867  830  27  2697

6. Spieltag  Samstag 03.11.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  Alle Neun Sand 2
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Oppmann  287  157  1  444  Bernd Zettelmeier  285  122  10  407
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  320  136  4  456  Nico Bergmann  309  124  7  433
 Rainer Görlinger  307  169  0  476  Jonas Pfaff  275  131  5  406
 Jürgen Grös  300  151  5  451  Dominic Österling  297  131  3  428
 Andre Fehler  299  163  4  462  Frank Hemmerich  298  142  5  440
 Claus Schenk  299  133  5  432  Günther Nölscher  289  139  1  428
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +179  1812  909  19  2721  -179  1753  789  31 2542 

5. Spieltag  Sonntag 21.10.2012 15:30 Uhr
 Gut Holz Zeil 3  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Christian Hömer  125  48  7  173  Ralf Oppmann  272  98  13  370
 Michael Hofmann  285  123  6  408  Andre Fehler  295  122  6  417
 Daniel Mahr  278  96  14  374  Jürgen Klein  279  132  8  411
 Peter Höhn  312  150  1  462  Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  276  108  8  384
 Fabian Lohr  275  161  2  436  Jürgen Grös  292  123  9  415
 Hans Winzenhörlein  311 116  5  427  Claus Schenk  303  133  0  436
 Julian Weinhold  148  52  6  200    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +47  1734  746  41  2480  -47  1717  716  44  2433

4. Spieltag  Samstag 13.10.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  Waldeck Unterpreppach 2
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  265  102  10  367  Thomas Mahr  296  130  7  426
 Franz Seidl  300  130  3  430  Manuel Schmidt  291  112  8  403
 Jürgen Grös  275  159  6  434  Karl-Josef Räder  278  87  18  365
 Andre Fehler  284  142  7  426  Horst Keeß  292  126  8  418
 Ralf Oppmann  293  150  5  443  Karl-Heinz Bezdeka  310  122  6  432
 Claus Schenk  278  156  2  434  Roland Schorn  301  106  10  407
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +83  1695  839  33  2534  -83  1768  863  57  2451

3. Spieltag  Samstag 29.09.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Gemütlichkeit Herlheim 2  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Brünn  292  128  6  420  Ralf Oppman  303  136  5  439
 Alfred Stephan  285  133  3  418  Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  288  114  9  402
 Karl Ziegler  278  139  4  417  Rainer Görlinger  289  125  8  414
 Sven Borst  272  106  19  378  Jürgen Grös  292  116  8  408
 Norbert Günther  283  123  7  406  Andre Fehler  301 125  9  426
 Herbert Müller  294  114  9  408  Claus Schenk  304  135  6  439
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -81  1704  743  48  2447  +81  1777  751  45  2528

2. Spieltag  Samstag 22.09.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  TV Ebern
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Ralf Oppmann  277  158  4  435  Stephan Rautenberg  291  117  11  408
 Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  305  141  6  446  Ulf Diringer  264  75  14  339
 Rainer Görlinger  328  177  1  505  Maximilian Beringer  312  77  15  389
 Jürgen Grös  290  134  2  424  Dieter Hunger  292  123  5  415
 Andre Fehler  279  142  2  421  Achim Dietz  319  149  5  468
 Claus Schenk  309  153  1  462  Frank Klehr  291  92  10  383
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +291  1788  905  16  2693  -291  1769  633  60  2402

1. Spieltag  Samstag 18.09.2012 17:00 Uhr
 SKK Hassfurt 3  SKK Sennfeld
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
 Johann Birner  287  113  11  400  Rainer Görlinger  303  144  0  447
 Jochen Drescher  299  142  4  441  Ralf Oppmann  292  121  11  413
 Ralf Eichmeier  287  124  10  411  Franz Seidl  303  133  8  436
 Thoman Frantzen  297  114 9  411  Claus Schenk  293  168  2  461
 Franz Lehnhardt  275  122  8  397  Andre Fehler  269  116  8  385
 Andre Birner  295  99  8  394  Karl-Heinz Löwenstein  278  140  6  418
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 -106  1740  744  50  2454  +106  1738  822  35  2560

































































































































































1. Spieltag  Samstag 18.09.2012 13:00 Uhr
 SKK Sennfeld  Gegner
 Name V A F G  Name V A F G
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
   0  0  0  0    0  0  0  0
 +  0  0  0  0  -  0  0  0  0